BOLIWIA:
BRAMKARZE:
Hugo Suarez - Blooming Santa Cruz
Romel Quinonez - Club Boliwar
Jose PEnnarrieta - Club Petrolero
OBROŃCY:
Miguel Hurtado - Blooming
Marvin Bejarano - Oriente Petrolero
Alejandro Morales - Blooming
Edemir Rodríguez - Bolívar
Ronald Eguino - Bolívar
Edward Zenteno - Jorge Wilstermann
Cristian Coimbra - Blooming
Ronald Raldes - Oriente Petrolero
POMOCNICY:
Danny Bejarano - Oriente Petrolero
Wálter Veizaga - The Strongest
Dimir Miranda Bolívar
Sebastian Gamarra - AC Milan (Włochy)
Alejandro Chumacero -The Strongest
Pablo Escobar - The Strongest
Jhasmani Campos - Bolívar
NAPASTNICY:
Damián Lizio O’Higgins (Chile)
Martin Smedberg-Dalence - IFK Göteborg (Szwecja)
Alcides Pena - Oriente Petrolero
Marcelo Martins Moreno - Chanchung Yatai (Chiny)
Ricardo Pedriel - Mersin IY (Turcja)
TRENER: Mauricio Soria
CHILE:
BRAMKARZE:
Claudio Bravo - Barcelona (Hiszpania)
Paulo Garcés - Colo Colo
Johnny Herrera - Universidad de Chile
OBROŃCY:
Milko Albornoz Hannover 96 (Niemcy)
Mauricio Isla - Queens Park Rangers (Anglia)
Gonzalo Jara - Mainz (Niemcy)
Gary Medel - Inter (Włochy)
Bugenio Mena Cruzeiro (Brazylia)
José Rojas - Universidad de Chile
POMOCNICY:
Charles Aránguiz Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brazylia)
Jean Beausejour - Colo Colo
Carlos Carmona Atalanta (Włochy)
Marcelo Díaz - Hamburg (Niemcy)
Matías Fernández - Fiorentina (Włochy)
Edson Puch - Huracán
PDavid Pizarro - Fiorentina (Włochy)
Flipe Gutierrez - Twente (Holandia)
Arturo Vidal - Juventus (Włochy)
Jorge Valdivia - Palmeiras (Brazylia)
NAPASTNICY:
Alexis Sánchez - Arsenal (Anglia)
Eduardo Vargas - Queens Park Rangers (Anglia)
Mauricio Pinilla - Atalanta (Włochy)
Angelo Henriquez - Dinamo Zagreb (Chorwacja)
TRENER: Jorge Sampaoli
EKWADOR
BRAMKARZE:
Alexander Domínguez - Liga de Quito
Esteban Dreer - Emelec
Librado Azcona - Independiente del Valle
OBROŃCY:
Juan Carlos Paredes - Watford (Anglia)
Frickson Erazo - Gremio (Brazylia)
Gabriel Achilier - Emelec
Jhon Narváez - Emelec
Oscar Bagüí - Emelec
Walter Ayoví - Pachuca (Meksyk)
Arturo Mina - Independiente del Valle
Mario Pineida - Independiente del Valle
POMOCNICY:
Christian Noboa (PAOK (Grecja)
Renato Ibarra - Vitesse (Holandia)
Pedro Quinónez - Emelec
Osbaldo Lastra Emelec
Fidel Martínez - Universidad de Guadalajara (Meksyk)
Jonathan González - Universidad de Guadalajara (Meksyk)
Juan Cazares - Banfield (Argentyna)
Pedro Larrea - Liga de Loja
NAPASTNICY:
Enner Valencia - West Ham (Anglia)
Jaime Ayoví - Godoy Cruz (Argentyna)
Jefferson Montero - Swansea (Anglia)
Miller Bolanos - Emelec
TRENER: Gustavo Quinteros
MEKSYK
BRAMKARZE:
Jesús Corona - Cruz Azul
Alfredo Talavera - Toluca
Edgar Hernández - Veracruz
OBROŃCY:
Rafael Márquez - Hellas Verona (Włochy)
Julio César Domínguez - Cruz Azul
Gerardo Flores - Cruz Azul
Adrián Aldrete - Santos Laguna
Hugo Ayala - Tigres
Efraín Velarde - Monterrey
George Corral - Querétaro
Mario Osuna - Querétaro
Javier Güemez (Tijuana)
POMOCNICY:
Juan Carlos Medina - Atlas
Marco Fabián - Guadalajara
Carlos Salcedo - Guadalajara
Miguel Herrera Equihua - Pachuca
Eduardo Herrera - Pumas UNAM
Luis Montes - León
NAPASTNICY:
Enrique Esqueda - Tigres
Matías Vuoso - Chiapas
Jesús Corona - Twente (Holandia)
Javier Aquino Rayo Vallecano (Hiszpania)
Raúl Jiménez Atlético Madryt (Hiszpania)
TRENER: Miguel Herrera